Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ants KukkAge: 72 years19021975

Name
Ants Kukk
Given names
Ants
Surname
Kukk
Also known as
Hans Kukk
Birth January 16, 1902 31 27

Death of a paternal grandfatherMihkel Kukk
September 22, 1902 (Age 8 months)

Death of a fatherHans Kukk
October 26, 1921 (Age 19 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherTõnis Iis
April 4, 1927 (Age 25 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMari Esko
October 23, 1927 (Age 25 years)

Death of a motherAnn Iis
December 22, 1930 (Age 28 years)

Death 1975 (Age 72 years)