Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu KukkAge: 58 years18611920

Name
Viiu Kukk
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Kukk
Also known as
Wiu Kukk
Married name
Viiu Vaan
Birth October 20, 1861 29 23

Birth of a brotherMihkel Kukk
August 25, 1864 CE (September 6, 1864) (Age 2 years)

Religious marriageMadis VaanView this family
March 13, 1883 (Age 21 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHans Peet
1887 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Vaan
June 1, 1888 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
August Vaan
August 7, 1891 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel KukkViiu MatsView this family
February 24, 1895 (Age 33 years)

Death of a motherLeenu Peet
February 2, 1916 (Age 54 years)

Death June 27, 1920 (Age 58 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 5, 1860
16 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Madis Vaan - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 13, 1883
5 years
son
3 years
son