Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Eva MägiAge: 80 years18271908

Name
Eva Mägi
Given names
Eva
Surname
Mägi
Also known as
Ewa Mäggi
Birth August 17, 1827

Birth of a daughter
#1
Liisu Ääremann
January 14, 1850 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Wio Ääremann
September 23, 1852 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Mihkel Ääremann
January 26, 1856 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jüri Ääremann
October 30, 1859 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Priidu Ääremann
December 30, 1862 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Jaan Ääremann
January 22, 1867 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childHans KuuskLiisu ÄäremannView this family
August 20, 1878 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Ann Kuusk
November 11, 1879 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Jüri Kuusk
September 15, 1885 (Age 58 years)

Death of a sonJaan Ääremann
February 23, 1891 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Liisa Ääremann
October 25, 1893 CE (November 6, 1893) (Age 66 years)

Death of a husbandJüri Ääremann
December 4, 1894 (Age 67 years)

Marriage of a grandchildJüri ÄäremannAnn KuuskView this family
May 15, 1898 (Age 70 years)

Description
Annuse tr.

Death June 27, 1908 (Age 80 years)

Family with Jüri Ääremann - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son

Note
Annuse tr.