Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann Uselaus1842

Name
Ann Uselaus
Given names
Ann
Surname
Uselaus
Married name
Ann Ijomats
Also known as
Ann Uuslaus
Birth October 27, 1842 24 20

Death of a fatherMihkel Uselaus
1847 (Age 4 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHans Maid
November 12, 1848 (Age 6 years)

MarriageKustas IjomatsView this family
March 1, 1864 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ann Ijomats
June 26, 1871 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 1935-1938
Marriage of a childJaan ToppAnn IjomatsView this family
October 13, 1891 (Age 48 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Mari Topp
February 23, 1892 (Age 49 years)
Publication: 1935-1938
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Wiiu Topp
July 25, 1894 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Ann Topp
July 25, 1894 (Age 51 years)

Death of a granddaughterAnn Topp
July 28, 1894 (Age 51 years)

Death of a granddaughterWiiu Topp
August 1, 1894 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Kustas Topp
March 24, 1900 (Age 57 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Kustas Ijomats - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 1, 1864
7 years
daughter