Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu LaurikAge: 75 years18341909

Name
Liisu Laurik
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Laurik
Also known as
Liso Laurik
Married name
Liisu Aaven
Birth June 12, 1834 41 34

Marriage of a siblingMart LaurikAnn WöllmetsView this family
November 28, 1840 (Age 6 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Laurik
1844 (Age 9 years)

Death of a brotherHans Laurik
1845 (Age 10 years)

Marriage of a siblingTõnis LaurikAnn WohnjaView this family
April 4, 1852 (Age 17 years)

MarriageJaan AavenView this family
June 24, 1863 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Viiu Aaven
December 24, 1867 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Aaven
January 1, 1874 (Age 39 years)

Death of a husbandJaan Aaven
April 4, 1883 (Age 48 years)

Marriage of a childHindrik HabakViiu AavenView this family
January 22, 1889 (Age 54 years)

Marriage of a childJaan MõisaäärMari AavenView this family
March 19, 1895 (Age 60 years)

Death of a brotherMart Laurik
February 12, 1896 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Marie Mõisaäär
April 5, 1896 (Age 61 years)

Death of a brotherTõnis Laurik
January 18, 1903 (Age 68 years)

Death September 18, 1909 (Age 75 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
17 months
herself
Family with Jaan Aaven - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 24, 1863
5 years
daughter
6 years
daughter