Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juula LaasiAge: 4 months18291830

Name
Juula Laasi
Given names
Juula
Surname
Laasi
Also known as
Juuli Laasi
Birth August 21, 1829 44 39

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death 1830 (Age 4 months)

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself

BirthGED. fail laasi
Quality of data: secondary evidence
DeathGED. fail laasi
Quality of data: secondary evidence