Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hinriko Mihkel 1744

Name
Hinriko Mihkel
Name prefix
Hinriko
Given names
Mihkel
Also known as
Kubia Hinriko Mihkel
Birth September 15, 1744 27

Death of a fatherKubia Hinrik _
November 6, 1767 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari _
April 10, 1769 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Liso _
1778 (Age 33 years)

Marriage of a childAlt-Wöhma Madis _Mari _View this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 22, 1786 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Mihkel Uustuba
September 25, 1788 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Liso _
about 1790 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Mihkel Resik
1808 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Juhan Resik
July 25, 1817 (Age 72 years)

Death of a granddaughterLiso _
December 2, 1837 (Age 93 years)
Burial of a granddaughterLiso _
December 5, 1837 (Age 93 years)
Cemetery: Kirbla
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Liso _ - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
10 years
daughter