Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri ReesikAge: 82 years18781961

Name
Jüri Reesik
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Reesik
Also known as
Jüri Resik
Birth February 15, 1878 40 35

Death of a maternal grandmotherLiso _
September 22, 1882 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnn _
November 25, 1890 (Age 12 years)

Death January 1, 1961 (Age 82 years) Age: 82
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964
Burial January 7, 1961 (6 days after death)
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964
DeathELK.87.0.3. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Maetute register 1960-1961, 1964
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964
BurialELK.87.0.3. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Maetute register 1960-1961, 1964
Publication: 1960-1961, 1964