Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu Pichen1851

Name
Leenu Pichen
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Pichen
Also known as
Leno Pichen
Married name
Leenu Paal
Also known as
Leno Paal
Birth September 19, 1851 30 21

Death of a maternal grandfatherPerdi Madis Maid
September 28, 1853 (Age 2 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnn _
August 4, 1854 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Pichen
November 2, 1856 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterWiu Pichen
January 18, 1867 (Age 15 years)

MarriageMihkel PaalView this family
February 25, 1873 (Age 21 years)

Marriage of a siblingMart MustAnn PichenView this family
1875 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Eduard Mihkel Paal
October 24, 1879 (Age 28 years)

Death of a motherLiso Maid
November 29, 1883 (Age 32 years)

Marriage of a siblingPrido ParrasAnn PichenView this family
April 25, 1888 (Age 36 years)

Marriage of a siblingJakob SuigWiu PichenView this family
May 29, 1889 (Age 37 years)

Death of a husbandMihkel Paal
January 25, 1917 (Age 65 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Pichen
August 19, 1929 (Age 77 years)

Death of a sisterWiu Pichen
April 14, 1940 (Age 88 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 19, 1850
18 months
herself
5 years
younger sister
10 years
younger sister
Family with Mihkel Paal - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 25, 1873
7 years
son