Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anna Maid1906

Name
Anna Maid
Given names
Anna
Surname
Maid
Married name
Anna Marlei
Also known as
Anna Mait
Birth June 16, 1906 42 38

Death of a brotherMihkel Maid
January 5, 1912 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherWio Maid
January 31, 1919 (Age 12 years)

Death of a fatherMadis Maid
December 12, 1941 (Age 35 years)

Death of a motherAnna Marlei
June 19, 1945 (Age 39 years)

Deathyes