Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Adele Mäemurd1904

Name
Adele Mäemurd
Given names
Adele
Surname
Mäemurd
Married name
Adele Mait
Also known as
Adele Maid
Birth August 16, 1904 29 27

Birth of a brotherJaan Mäemurd
October 2, 1906 (Age 2 years)

Death of a fatherPriidik Mäemurd
December 16, 1926 (Age 22 years)

Burial
Kirbla k, Lihula v, Läänemaa, EST
Latitude: 58,7283 Longitude: 23,9408

Cemetery: Kirbla
Note
Isa Pridik
BurialAleksander ja Adele (sünd. Mäemurd) Mait hauakiviAleksander ja Adele (sünd. Mäemurd) Mait hauakivi
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 800 × 600 pixels
File size: 137 KB
Type: Tombstone
Highlighted image: no