Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juuli Mats1908

Name
Juuli Mats
Given names
Juuli
Surname
Mats
Also known as
Julie Mats
Birth December 15, 1908 37 31

Baptism January 15, 1909 (Age 31 days)

Death of a fatherMadis Mats
July 28, 1912 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMari Vaarmann
March 28, 1913 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJakob Mats
July 27, 1916 (Age 7 years)

Confirmation May 13, 1926 (Age 17 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Mats
January 8, 1962 (Age 53 years)

Death of a motherAnna Kurbek
December 24, 1973 (Age 65 years)

Deathyes