Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari LeeverAge: 67 years18301897

Name
Mari Leever
Given names
Mari
Surname
Leever
Married name
Mari Lillesmägi
Also known as
Mari Lewer
Birth March 12, 1830 26 25
Publication: 1826-1833
Baptism March 16, 1830 (Age 4 days)

Publication: 1826-1833
Text:
Marri. Isa: Lätti Juhhan, ema: Marri. Ristivanemad: Jõeärdse Jani n Trino, Herma Jago Maddise p Jaani n Mai, Rumma Kustase Tõnnise p Tõnnis.
Birth of a sisterAnn Lewer
October 25, 1831 (Age 19 months)
Publication: 1826-1833
Baptism of a sisterAnn Lewer
November 1, 1831 (Age 19 months)

Godmother: Ann (Rukki)Relationship
Publication: 1826-1833
Text:
Ann. Isa: Lätti Juhhan, ema: Marri. Ristivanemad: Nurga Hannusse n Ann, Rumma Kustase Tõnnisse n Ann, Herma Jago Maddisse p Jaan.
Birth of a brotherJuhan Lewer
September 18, 1833 (Age 3 years)
Publication: 1826-1833
Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
Publication: 1910-1926
Publication: 1889-1898
Baptism of a brotherJuhan Lewer
September 24, 1833 (Age 3 years)

Godmother: Ann (Lewer)aunt
Publication: 1826-1833
Text:
Juhhan. Isa: Lätti Juhhan, ema: Marri. Ristivanemad: Herma Jago Maddise p Mihkel, Lätti Hannuse p Jaan, Juhkama Jani n Ann.
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
April 2, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Publication: 1834
Text:
Peremehe tütar. Vanus 4 a.
Publication: 1834
Text:
Peremehe tütar. Vanus 4 a.
Birth of a sisterKai Leever
October 28, 1835 (Age 5 years)

Perekonnanimed
Perekonnanimed
1835 (Age 4 years)
Publication: 1835
Text:
Perekonnanimi Lewer
Publication: 1835
Text:
Perekonnanimi Lewer
Birth of a brotherJaan Leever
March 12, 1837 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Lewer
March 4, 1839 (Age 8 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a brotherMadis Lewer
April 28, 1841 (Age 11 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Maddis Lewer
Death of a maternal grandfatherSelja Jaan Derberg
1841 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a sisterTrino Lewer
November 26, 1843 (Age 13 years)

Death of a sisterKai Leever
1846 (Age 15 years)

Publication: 1844-1853
Citation details: lk 329
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 300
Birth of a sisterMai Leever
September 6, 1848 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
October 11, 1850 (Age 20 years)
Publication: 1850
Text:
Marry Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 20 a.
Publication: 1850
Text:
Marry Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 20 a.
Death of a sisterAnn Lewer
July 13, 185107:00 (Age 21 years) Age: 20
Publication: 1834-1852
Text:
Lätti Juhhani t Ann Lewer
Publication: 1844-1853
Text:
Lätti Juhhani t Ann Lewer
Burial of a sisterAnn Lewer
July 15, 1851 (Age 21 years)

Publication: 1834-1852
Publication: 1844-1853
Religious marriageJüri LillesmägiView this family
1855 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingJuhan LewerTriinu KorroView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 1, 1857 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Marriage of a siblingHermako Hindrik LewerAnn MikkusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 1, 1857 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingMadis LewerMai MikkusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 29, 1864 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Lillesmägi
June 2, 1867 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel LewerMari TreiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 29, 1868 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingJaan MikkusMai LeeverView this family
January 25, 1870 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 51 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a brotherMihkel Lewer
December 19, 1886 (Age 56 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a motherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 59 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death October 10, 1897 (Age 67 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 22, 1825Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
elder brother
21 months
herself
19 months
younger sister
Ann Lewer
Birth: October 25, 1831 28 26Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 13, 1851Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
16 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Mai Leever
Birth: September 6, 1848 45 43Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 16, 1937Vigala
Family with Jüri Lillesmägi - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1855
12 years
son
Jüri Lillesmägi + Kai Emmo - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: June 28, 1898

BirthEAA.1251.2.2. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ja andmed leeriskäijate kohta 1826-1833.
Publication: 1826-1833
BaptismEAA.1251.2.2. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ja andmed leeriskäijate kohta 1826-1833.
Publication: 1826-1833
Text:
Marri. Isa: Lätti Juhhan, ema: Marri. Ristivanemad: Jõeärdse Jani n Trino, Herma Jago Maddise p Jaani n Mai, Rumma Kustase Tõnnise p Tõnnis.
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.VIII-169. Vigala kihelkonna hingeloendid 1834
Publication: 1834
Text:
Peremehe tütar. Vanus 4 a.
PerekonnanimedEAA.1864.2.VIII-170. Vigala kihelkonna perekonnanimede panemise raamat.
Publication: 1835
Text:
Perekonnanimi Lewer
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.IX-138. Vigala kihelkond. Revisjonilehed 1850
Publication: 1850
Text:
Marry Lewer. Peremehe tütar. Vanus 20 a.
DeathEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898