Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ollianne PattAge: 75 years19091985

Name
Ollianne Patt
Given names
Ollianne
Surname
Patt
Also known as
Olianna Patt
Married name
Ollianne Laasi
Birth November 25, 1909 28
Education
Algharidus

Death of a motherAnna Maria _
1950 (Age 40 years)
Note: Asumisel
Death August 19, 1985 (Age 75 years)

Note
Hansu tr.