Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ants LaasiAge: 24 years1906 CE1930

Name
Ants Laasi
Given names
Ants
Surname
Laasi
Also known as
Hans Laasi
Birth September 16, 1906 CE (September 29, 1906)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death November 14, 1930 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1892-1907