Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jurna Laur _1721

Name
Jurna Laur _
Name prefix
Jurna
Given names
Laur
Surname
_
Also known as
Lauri Laur
Birth October 20, 1721

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari _
July 13, 1750 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Ann _
June 20, 1753 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Tõnis _
November 28, 1764 (Age 43 years)

Death of a wifeMadle _
September 12, 1777 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Mihkel Laurik
September 29, 1787 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Mari _
April 29, 1790 (Age 68 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Jaan Laurik
October 17, 1792 (Age 70 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Tõnis Uuslaur
1798 (Age 76 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Mart Laurik
1802 (Age 80 years)

Deathyes