Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Arra Hans _Age: 75 years17431819

Name
Arra Hans _
Name prefix
Arra
Given names
Hans
Surname
_
Also known as
Retseppa Hans
Also known as
Wirro Hans
Birth August 8, 1743 36 31

Birth of a sisterKadri _
about 1747 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1782
Citation details: lk. 324
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1795
Citation details: lk. 424
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1795
Citation details: lk. 133
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note:
Vanus 1782 a. revisjoni ajal 35 a. (23. aprill) Vanus 1795 a. revisjoni ajal 48 a. (1. juuni) Vanus 1811 a. revisjoni ajal (15. detsember) Vanus 1816 a. revisjoni ajal (1. juuli) Vanus 1826 a. revisjoni ajal (15. november) Vanus 1834 a. revisjoni ajal (15. aprill) Vanus 1850 a. revisjoni ajal (5. oktoober) Vanus 1858 a. revisjoni ajal
Birth of a sisterLiso _
December 8, 1748 (Age 5 years)

Marriage of a siblingPerre Jüri _Kadri _View this family
December 8, 1767 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari _
March 14, 1770 (Age 26 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel _Liso _View this family
November 20, 1770 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sisterLiso _
August 20, 1776 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Hans Arra
October 11, 1784 (Age 41 years)

Death of a fatherWirro Peter _
October 12, 1792 (Age 49 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jüri Kauder
1798 (Age 54 years)

Death of a brotherKalda Madis _
1798 (Age 54 years)

Death of a brotherPetri Mihkel _
1818 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Liso Arra
1819 (on the date of death)

Death 1819 (Age 75 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
11 years
elder brother
5 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Family with Liso _ - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
15 years
son