Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Friedrich KünnapasAge: 7 years18471855

Name
Friedrich Künnapas
Given names
Friedrich
Surname
Künnapas
Also known as
Priidik Künnapas
Birth July 12, 1847 28 26

Birth of a brotherKustas Künnapas
May 6, 1850 (Age 2 years)

Death 1855 (Age 7 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1840
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother