Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Thoma Mihkel _Age: 69 years17281798

Name
Thoma Mihkel _
Name prefix
Thoma
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
_
Also known as
Thoma Jüri Mihkel
Also known as
Kubia Mihkel
Birth July 17, 1728

Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774
Birth of a daughter
#1
Liso _
February 13, 1752 (Age 23 years)

Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774
Birth of a son
#2
Jüri (Mulk)
October 17, 1755 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774
Birth of a son
#3
Mihkel _
September 10, 1758 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774
Birth of a son
#4
Hans _
January 8, 1764 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774
Birth of a daughter
#5
Ann _
October 11, 1767 (Age 39 years)

Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774
Birth of a daughter
#6
Mari _
about 1771 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Eva _
1771 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Mulk
about 1780 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childMihkel _Liso _View this family
November 24, 1784 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Hans Liiv
August 21, 1786 (Age 58 years)

Marriage of a childMart _Ann _View this family
November 22, 1786 (Age 58 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Marriage of a childMihkel _Liso (Terras)View this family
December 5, 1788 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Liso _
1793 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Annus Pill
about 1794 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Jaan (Pael)
1795 (Age 66 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Rein _
1795 (Age 66 years)

Death 1798 (Age 69 years)

Family with Ann _ - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
1 year
daughter

BirthEAA.1244.1.23. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Lihula ja Kirbla 1774
Publication: 1774-1833
Date of entry in original source: 1774