Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu _1785

Name
Triinu _
Given names
Triinu
Surname
_
Also known as
Trino _
Birth March 28, 1785 37 33

Birth of a brotherJaan Ots
September 19, 1788 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherKubia Rein _
1810 (Age 24 years)

Death of a fatherKõrtso Mihkle Ado _
1817 (Age 31 years)

Death of a brotherRein _
1824 (Age 38 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Ots
1845 (Age 59 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
4 years
younger brother