Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari>Maria KülmAge: 77 years18631941

Name
Mari>Maria Külm
Given names
Mari>Maria
Surname
Külm
Married name
Mari>Maria Külm
Also known as
Mari Külm
Birth September 22, 1863

MarriageMadis>Matvei KülmView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Aleksander Külm
July 11, 1885 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
August Külm

Death May 23, 1941 (Age 77 years)

Burial May 25, 1941 (2 days after death)
Media objectMadis (Matvei) ja Mari (Maria) KülmMadis (Matvei) ja Mari (Maria) Külm
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,107 × 1,752 pixels
File size: 657 KB
Type: Photo