Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mai LeeverAge: 79 years1902 CE1982

Name
Mai Leever
Given names
Mai
Surname
Leever
Married name
Mai Altmets
Also known as
Mai Lewer
Birth November 25, 1902 CE (December 8, 1902)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Baptism December 8, 1902 CE (December 21, 1902) (Age 13 days)

Death May 14, 1982 (Age 79 years)

Burial May 19, 1982 (5 days after death)

BirthEAA.2978.1.32. Vigala vallavalitsus. Perekonnakiri 1901-1916.
Publication: 1901-1916
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898