Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mai ErmannAge: 83 years1872 CE1956

Name
Mai Ermann
Given names
Mai
Surname
Ermann
Married name
Mai Lewer
Also known as
Mai Leever
Birth December 22, 1872 CE (January 3, 1873) 27 21

Publication: 1901-1916
Text:
28 aastane (1901-l aastal)
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a brotherJaan Ermann
June 1, 1875 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherMadis Ermann
December 6, 1877 (Age 4 years)

Death of a brotherMadis Ermann
March 1, 1878 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMai Moedo
March 7, 1881 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Ermann
December 1, 1881 (Age 8 years)

Confirmation March 21, 1893 (Age 20 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a brotherHans Ermann
January 21, 1895 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherMaalinna Madis Ermann
February 10, 1902 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan ErmannMarie WiekbergView this family
March 4, 1907 (Age 34 years)

Death of a motherMari Tondi
January 26, 1938 (Age 65 years)

Death October 11, 1956 (Age 83 years)

Burial October 20, 1956 (9 days after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 27, 1872Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
10 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother

BirthEAA.2978.1.32. Vigala vallavalitsus. Perekonnakiri 1901-1916.
Publication: 1901-1916
Text:
28 aastane (1901-l aastal)
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898