Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mai MikkusAge: 63 years18401903

Name
Mai Mikkus
Given names
Mai
Surname
Mikkus
Married name
Mai Lewer
Also known as
Mai Leever
Birth about 1840 30 25

Publication: 1901-1916
Birth of a brotherJüri Mikkus
February 28, 1843 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherHindrek Mikkus
1845 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Mikkus
May 9, 1846 (Age 6 years)
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a brotherMadis Mikkus
1849 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingHermako Hindrik LewerAnn MikkusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 1, 1857 (Age 17 years)

Religious marriageMadis LewerView this family
November 29, 1864 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a siblingJaan MikkusMai LeeverView this family
January 25, 1870 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Lewer
April 17, 1870 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Marri Lewer
Birth of a son
#2
Madis Leever
March 1, 1872 CE (March 13, 1872) (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1914
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Maddis Lewer
Baptism of a sonMadis Leever
March 5, 1872 CE (March 17, 1872) (Age 32 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Mikkus
May 9, 1873 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Lewer
July 23, 1877 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Jaan Lewer
Marriage of a siblingHans MikkusMari KlementsovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 9, 1884 (Age 44 years)
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a daughterMari Lewer
July 3, 1891 (Age 51 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a sisterAnn Mikkus
October 29, 1901 (Age 61 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a sonJaan Lewer
February 20, 1902 (Age 62 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death December 22, 1903 (Age 63 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 4, 1832Vigala
17 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
16 months
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Madis Lewer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 29, 1864Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
5 years
daughter
23 months
son
5 years
son