Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu ReimerAge: 44 years18731918

Name
Liisu Reimer
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Reimer
Also known as
Liso Reimer
Married name
Liisu Laasi
Married name
Liisu Nahk
Birth May 11, 1873
Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
Confirmation March 21, 1893 (Age 19 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageJüri LaasiView this family
December 26, 1895 (Age 22 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandJüri Laasi
April 9, 1901 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageMihkel NahkView this family
January 13, 1902 (Age 28 years)

Death March 1, 1918 (Age 44 years)

BirthEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence