Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Madis SeelandAge: 77 years18731950

Name
Madis Seeland
Given names
Madis
Surname
Seeland
Also known as
Matvei Seeland
Birth April 25, 1873

Death October 14, 1950 (Age 77 years)