Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Vidres PuustAge: 83 years1898 CE1982

Name
Vidres Puust
Given names
Vidres
Surname
Puust
Also known as
William Puust
Birth June 3, 1898 CE (June 15, 1898)

Death 1982 (Age 83 years)