Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu LeoAge: 91 years18831975

Name
Liisu Leo
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Leo
Also known as
Liso Leo
Also known as
Liso Jänes
Married name
Liisu Jänes
Birth June 9, 1883 26 25
Birth of a brotherJaan Leo
June 1885 (Age 23 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherLeenu Tamberg
April 7, 1886 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterLeenu Leo
April 25, 1887 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAnette Leo
October 3, 1889 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherTõnis Seelmann
July 31, 1890 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterCristine Leo
January 14, 1892 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterAnette Leo
April 18, 1945 (Age 61 years)

Death of a sisterMarie Leo
1955 (Age 71 years)

Death March 31, 1975 (Age 91 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 30, 1879
8 months
elder sister
Marie Leo
Birth: August 17, 1880 23 22Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: 1955
3 years
herself
Liisu Leo
Birth: June 9, 1883 26 25Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: March 31, 1975
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Leenu Leo
Birth: April 25, 1887 30 29Aru m, Mihkli khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 10, 1981
2 years
younger sister
Anette Leo
Birth: October 3, 1889 32 31Aru m, Mihkli khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 18, 1945
2 years
younger sister