Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu LillesiimAge: 42 years18321875

Name
Leenu Lillesiim
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Lillesiim
Also known as
Leno Lillesiim
Married name
Leenu Pere
Also known as
Leno Pere
Birth July 21, 1832 29 27

Birth of a sisterAnn Lillesiim
August 18, 1834 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJüri Lillesiim
August 20, 1838 (Age 6 years)

Baptism of a brotherJüri Lillesiim
August 23, 1838 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterEva Lillesiim
January 22, 1843 (Age 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMart Proos
1845 (Age 12 years)

Marriage of a siblingMadis LillesiimLiso LillesiimView this family
December 17, 1850 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri EskoAnn LillesiimView this family
May 13, 1856 (Age 23 years)

MarriageMart PereView this family
May 21, 1861 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Liisa Pere
October 1, 1866 (Age 34 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri LillesiimAnn KubreView this family
February 19, 1867 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jakob Pere
May 9, 1867 (Age 34 years)

Death 1875 (Age 42 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Mart Pere - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 21, 1861Lihula
5 years
daughter
7 months
son