Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu Tiil1861

Name
Viiu Tiil
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Tiil
Married name
Viiu Poomann
Also known as
Wiu Tiil
Birth May 9, 1861 36 31

MarriageHans PoomannView this family
February 19, 1883 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Juula Poomann
November 25, 1887 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Kustav Poomann
January 15, 1890 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Mihkel Poomann
March 14, 1892 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherKarel Tiil
December 28, 1894 (Age 33 years)

Death of a brotherKarel Tiil
March 24, 1907 (Age 45 years)

Death of a motherLeenu Rüütel
July 22, 1912 (Age 51 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 25, 1855
13 months
elder brother
5 years
herself
Family with Hans Poomann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1883
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son