Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel PaalAge: 53 years18611915

Name
Mihkel Paal
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Paal
Also known as
Michael Paal
Birth May 3, 1861 56 37

Death of a fatherJüri Paal
October 29, 1872 (Age 11 years)

Death of a brotherKarl Gustav Paal
April 1, 1875 (Age 13 years)

Death of a motherEva Rosenfeld
October 27, 1879 (Age 18 years)

Death March 16, 1915 (Age 53 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 31, 1843Kirbla
7 years
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself