Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anu _1752

Name
Anu _
Given names
Anu
Surname
_
Also known as
Anno
Birth 1752

Religious marriageKõrtso Mihkle Ado _View this family
November 13, 1771 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eva _
May 29, 1774 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Liso _
March 7, 1776 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Rein _
February 27, 1779 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jüri _
April 7, 1782 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Triinu _
March 28, 1785 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Jaan Ots
September 19, 1788 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaanus _
1809 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Tõnis Ots
September 14, 1816 (Age 64 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Wio _
1817 (Age 65 years)

Death of a husbandKõrtso Mihkle Ado _
1817 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Liso Ots
July 17, 1820 (Age 68 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
#5
Jakob Ots
June 12, 1823 (Age 71 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sonRein _
1824 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Jaan Ots
1827 (Age 75 years)

Death of a grandsonJaanus _
1830 (Age 78 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Jüri Ots
1831 (Age 79 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Leno Ots
1831 (Age 79 years)

Birth of a grandson
#9
Mihkel Ots
November 27, 1836 (Age 84 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a grandsonJüri Ots
1840 (Age 88 years)

Death of a sonJaan Ots
1845 (Age 93 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a grandchildJakob OtsLiso TennemannView this family
May 5, 1846 (Age 94 years)

Marriage of a grandchildTõnis OtsLiso TiilView this family
June 24, 1852 (Age 100 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Deathyes

Family with Kõrtso Mihkle Ado _ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 13, 1771Karuse khk, Läänemaa
3 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son

MarriageEAA.1241.2.3. EELK Karuse kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ning andmed koguduse tegevuse kohta 1751-1782.
Publication: 1751-1782