Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hann SeelmannAge: 55 years17921848

Name
Hann Seelmann
Given names
Hann
Surname
Seelmann
Also known as
Ain Seelmann
Birth February 21, 1792 52 33
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism February 26, 1792 (Age 5 days)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Kangro Tõnis, Nõmmeküla Hindriko p Jaak, Kuntso Erma n Mai
Birth of a brotherHerm _
1795 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherHerm _
1795 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a half-brotherTõnis Schönberg
1800 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Seelmann
August 10, 1820 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Tõnis Seelmann
July 13, 1823 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Triinu Seelmann
about 1827 (Age 34 years)

Death of a half-brotherHans _
1833 (Age 40 years)

Census January 1, 1834 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 1834
Text:
Nr 19, läinud nr 4-sse
Census January 1, 1834 (Age 41 years) Age: 40
Publication: 1834
Text:
Nr 4, tulnud Nr 19-st
Perekonnanimi
Perekonnanimi
1835 (Age 42 years)
Publication: 1835
Text:
Sulane Ain Seelman, pojad Jüri Seelman ja Tõnis Seelman, naine Leno Seelman ja tütar Trino Seelman.
Marriage of a childTõnis SeelmannLeenu TambergView this family
March 14, 1848 (Age 56 years)

Death of a wifeLeenu _
1848 (on the date of death)

Death 1848 (Age 55 years)

Census October 28, 1850 (2 years after death)
Publication: 1850
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 1, 1789Märjamaa
1 year
elder sister
Mai _
Birth: June 30, 1790 51 31Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
20 months
himself
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Ann _ - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 30, 1763Märjamaa
9 months
half-brother
Hans _
Birth: August 15, 1764 25 25Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: 1833
2 years
half-brother
Tõnis _
Birth: October 21, 1766 27 27Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
2 years
half-sister
Liisu _
Birth: February 1, 1769 29 30Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
6 years
half-brother
Jüri _
Birth: January 18, 1775 35 36Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
4 years
half-sister
Mari _
Birth: October 12, 1778 39 39Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
6 years
half-brother
Writs _
Birth: February 5, 1785 45 46Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
Mother’s family with Jaan _ - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-brother
Family with Leenu _ - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter

Baptism
Ristivanemad: Kangro Tõnis, Nõmmeküla Hindriko p Jaak, Kuntso Erma n Mai