Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu UustalAge: 55 years18681923

Name
Viiu Uustal
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Uustal
Also known as
Wiio Pichen
Married name
Viiu Pichen
Also known as
Wio Uustal
Birth February 2, 1868 30 31

Death of a paternal grandfatherJaan Ustall
1868

Death of a maternal grandmotherLiso _
1868

Birth of a sisterLena Uustal
April 10, 1871 (Age 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJaan Ääremann
1871 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterKata Uustal
August 12, 1874 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterChristine Uustal
August 30, 1877 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan NurkJula UustalView this family
June 6, 1882 (Age 14 years)

Confirmation April 14, 1886 (Age 18 years)
MarriageKarel PichenView this family
May 29, 1889 (Age 21 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Birth of a son
#1
Karl Voldemar Pihhen
June 13, 1894 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Rosalie Pihhen
January 18, 1898 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a siblingPriidu LemberLena UustalView this family
May 14, 1900 (Age 32 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel OltsChristine UustalView this family
May 21, 1900 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Alfred Eduard Pihhen
August 31, 1901 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Elvine Pihhen
November 22, 1903 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Eduard Pihhen
December 19, 1905 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonEduard Pihhen
January 2, 1906 (Age 37 years)

Death of a fatherJüri Uustal
July 9, 1908 (Age 40 years)

Death of a motherLiso Ääremann
September 29, 1917 (Age 49 years)

Death March 20, 1923 (Age 55 years)

Burial
Cemetery: Kirbla
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1856
8 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Karel Pichen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 29, 1889Kirbla
5 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son

BurialWiio Pichen (sünd. Uustal)Wiio Pichen (sünd. Uustal)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 800 × 600 pixels
File size: 143 KB
Type: Tombstone
Highlighted image: no