Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari Topp1892

Name
Mari Topp
Given names
Mari
Surname
Topp
Married name
Mari Voll
Also known as
Marie Topp
Birth February 23, 1892 20 20
Publication: 1935-1938
Birth of a sisterWiiu Topp
July 25, 1894 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Topp
July 25, 1894 (Age 2 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Topp
July 28, 1894 (Age 2 years)

Death of a sisterWiiu Topp
August 1, 1894 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherKustas Topp
March 24, 1900 (Age 8 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnn Kassama
March 30, 1924 (Age 32 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherHinrik Topp
July 23, 1931 (Age 39 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 13, 1891
4 months
herself
Mari Topp
Birth: February 23, 1892 20 20Vanamõisa m, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
6 years
younger brother

BirthERA.4408.1.21. Sugulastelt saadud kirjad. Uluots, Jüri - õigusteadlane ja poliitik. Isikuarhiiv.
Publication: 1935-1938