Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jakob ParasAge: 78 years18521930

Name
Jakob Paras
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Paras
Also known as
Jakob Parras
Birth February 27, 1852

MarriageViiu AugView this family
February 25, 1873 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Paras
June 6, 1875 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Viiu Paras
September 9, 1877 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Paras
April 6, 1881 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonJüri Paras
February 17, 1924 (Age 71 years)

Death May 19, 1930 (Age 78 years)