Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu Aug1854

Name
Viiu Aug
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Aug
Also known as
Viiu Paras
Also known as
Wio Aug
Married name
Viiu Parras
Birth July 14, 1854 42 39
MarriageJakob ParasView this family
February 25, 1873 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan AugLiso KubreView this family
February 10, 1874 (Age 19 years)

Death of a fatherLauri Hansu Tõnis Aug
1874 (Age 19 years)

Death of a motherLiso _
1874 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Paras
June 6, 1875 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Viiu Paras
September 9, 1877 (Age 23 years)

Confirmation December 17, 1878 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Paras
April 6, 1881 (Age 26 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Aug
July 6, 1913 (Age 58 years)

Death of a sonJüri Paras
February 17, 1924 (Age 69 years)

Death of a husbandJakob Paras
May 19, 1930 (Age 75 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
7 years
herself
Family with Jakob Paras - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 25, 1873
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter