Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Tõnis KaskAge: 58 years18621920

Name
Tõnis Kask
Given names
Tõnis
Surname
Kask
Also known as
Tõnis Kosk
Birth January 23, 1862
MarriageMari KlausView this family
1889 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Liisu Kask
February 10, 1890 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Kask
November 5, 1892 (Age 30 years)

Death of a daughterMari Kask
December 24, 1892 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Leno Kask
September 6, 1894 (Age 32 years)

Death October 30, 1920 (Age 58 years)