Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari LillesiimAge: 65 years18801946

Name
Mari Lillesiim
Given names
Mari
Surname
Lillesiim
Also known as
Mari Kaarma
Married name
Mari Karnau
Birth April 2, 1880 41 33

Death of a maternal grandmotherEva Sellist
1880

Birth of a sisterEva Lillesiim
May 19, 1882 CE (May 31, 1882) (Age 2 years)

Citation details: lk. 211
Confirmation March 1, 1898 (Age 17 years)
MarriageJüri Karnau KaarmaView this family
April 13, 1903 (Age 23 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan PumannEva LillesiimView this family
November 2, 1903 CE (November 15, 1903) (Age 23 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: N58.7277 Longitude: E23.9450

Citation details: lk. 211
Death of a fatherJüri Lillesiim
October 25, 1918 (Age 38 years)

Death of a motherAnn Kubre
January 15, 1920 (Age 39 years)

Death of a husbandJüri Karnau Kaarma
December 20, 1942 (Age 62 years)

Death 1946 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1867
17 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Jüri Karnau Kaarma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 13, 1903