Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari KubreAge: 51 years18231875

Name
Mari Kubre
Given names
Mari
Surname
Kubre
Also known as
Marry Kubre
Birth February 4, 1823 53 41

Death of a maternal grandfatherPerre Jüri _
1823

Sündinud (2) about 1823

Publication: 1826
Citation details: lk. 31
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Vanus 1826 a. revisjoni ajal 3 a. (15. november)
Hingerevisjon 1826 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1826
Citation details: lk. 31
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherJaani Mihkel _
1827 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1834
Citation details: lk. 100
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1834
Citation details: lk. 66
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingMadis ToppLiso KubreView this family
August 13, 1839 (Age 16 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel KubreLiso KaldlaurView this family
October 22, 1844 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Hans Maid
July 26, 1850 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherAnn _
September 12, 1853 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 52
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandJaan Maid
November 10, 1854 (Age 31 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Kubre
October 14, 1855 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 52
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJüri Kubre
May 20, 1865 (Age 42 years)

Death 1875 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
7 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
sister
Family with Jaan Maid - View this family
husband
herself
son

Sündinud (2)EAA.1864.1.170. Vanamõisa (Wannamois) mõis Kirbla kihelkond: revisjonilehed 1826
Publication: 1826
Citation details: lk. 31
Quality of data: primary evidence
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.1.170. Vanamõisa (Wannamois) mõis Kirbla kihelkond: revisjonilehed 1826
Publication: 1826
Citation details: lk. 31
Quality of data: primary evidence
Sündinud (2)
Vanus 1826 a. revisjoni ajal 3 a. (15. november)