Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu KubreAge: 64 years18781943

Name
Liisu Kubre
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Kubre
Also known as
Elisabeth Naanu
Married name
Liisu Naanu
Birth October 18, 1878 22 26

Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Sellist
1880 (Age 14 months)

Birth of a brotherJaan Kubre
March 17, 1884 (Age 5 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherLiso Resik
January 4, 1897 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KubreMarie Emilie SchneiderView this family
March 20, 1911 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMari Paal
November 3, 1919 (Age 41 years)
Cause: peaaju põletik
Publication: 1907-1925
Citation details: lk. 19
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Kell 6 hommikul
Death of a fatherMihkel Kubre
May 4, 1937 (Age 58 years)

Death September 18, 1943 (Age 64 years)