Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu KubreAge: 74 years18691944

Name
Viiu Kubre
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Kubre
Also known as
Wiu Kubre
Also known as
Wiu Kassama
Married name
Viiu Kassama
Married name
Viiu Urv
Also known as
Wiu Urv
Birth August 19, 1869 50 42

Marriage of a siblingJaan AugLiso KubreView this family
February 10, 1874 (Age 4 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel KubreMari PaalView this family
March 21, 1876 (Age 6 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KubreWiu KukkepuView this family
March 6, 1877 (Age 7 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 102
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 85
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 92
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingRein KubreLena KallasView this family
March 12, 1878 (Age 8 years)

Death of a motherEva Sellist
1880 (Age 10 years)

Marriage of a siblingJüri PikkasEva KubreView this family
June 29, 1886 (Age 16 years)
Confirmation March 8, 1887 (Age 17 years)

MarriageJaan KassamaView this family
March 26, 1889 (Age 19 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Marriage of a siblingKristjan LilienthalMari KubreView this family
February 3, 1891 (Age 21 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 118
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1852-1913
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 47
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Kassama
August 1, 1891 (Age 21 years)

Death of a husbandJaan Kassama
May 6, 1894 (Age 24 years)

Death of a brotherRein Kubre
June 30, 1894 (Age 24 years)

MarriageJaan UrvView this family
December 18, 1894 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Liisu Urv
November 3, 1896 (Age 27 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Kubre
December 16, 1902 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 92
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sisterLiso Kubre
September 19, 1910 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonJaan Kassama
September 1, 1919 (Age 50 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Kubre
January 15, 1920 (Age 50 years)

Death of a husbandJaan Urv
April 28, 1935 (Age 65 years)

Death of a brotherMihkel Kubre
May 4, 1937 (Age 67 years)

Death May 28, 1944 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 29, 1844
2 years
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
Family with Jaan Kassama - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 26, 1889Kirbla
2 years
son
Family with Jaan Urv - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 18, 1894
23 months
daughter