Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Madis _Age: 42 years17811823

Name
Madis _
Given names
Madis
Surname
_
Also known as
Konnapere Madis
Birth 1781 37 27

Birth of a sisterKai _
about 1790 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Madis Vaarpuu
about 1813 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mari Vaarpuu
1819 (Age 38 years)

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Vaarpuu
November 5, 1822 (Age 41 years)

Death 1823 (Age 42 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
himself
10 years
younger sister
Family with Mai _ - View this family
himself
wife
son
7 years
daughter
4 years
son
Mihkel Vaarpuu + Mai _ - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: December 7, 1824Vigala
9 months
step-daughter
6 years
step-son