Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Annuse Mihkel _Age: 52 years17601813

Name
Annuse Mihkel _
Name prefix
Annuse
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
_
Also known as
Silima Mihkel
Also known as
Kaimiko Jüri Mihkel
Birth July 13, 1760 24 23

Birth of a sisterEdo _
January 6, 1762 (Age 17 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherKaimiko Mihkel _
March 21, 1769 (Age 8 years)

MarriageLiso _View this family
1780 (Age 19 years)

Note: 11.1780
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari _
June 18, 1784 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Eva _
May 12, 1793 (Age 32 years)

Marriage of a siblingJago Jüri Jaak _Edo _View this family
before 1795 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Silima Jaan Selim
1797 (Age 36 years)

Death 1813 (Age 52 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
18 months
younger sister
Family with Liso _ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1780
5 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
5 years
son

Marriage
11.1780