Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri VillandAge: 64 years18841949

Name
Jüri Villand
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Villand
Also known as
Jüri Willand
Birth October 21, 1884 32 21
Publication: 1892-1901
Publication: 1902-1911
Birth of a brotherJakob Willand
May 31, 1887 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherJakob Willand
June 20, 1887 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Willand
October 3, 1888 (Age 3 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Willand
February 13, 1889 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJaan Willand
June 9, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Publication: 1892-1901
Publication: 1902-1911
Birth of a brotherAugust Willand
February 14, 1893 (Age 8 years)
Publication: 1892-1901
Publication: 1902-1911
Birth of a sisterMarie Villand
September 29, 1895 (Age 10 years)
Publication: 1892-1901
Publication: 1902-1911
Birth of a brotherJulius Willand
January 8, 1898 (Age 13 years)
Publication: 1892-1901
Publication: 1902-1911
Death of a paternal grandmotherTiina Kuurman
March 13, 1900 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a brotherPaul Willand
July 12, 1900 (Age 15 years)
Publication: 1892-1901
Publication: 1902-1911
Confirmation March 31, 1902 (Age 17 years)

Publication: 1902-1911
Birth of a brotherRudolf Willand
October 17, 1902 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1902-1911
Death of a fatherJakob Willand
November 4, 1918 (Age 34 years)

Death of a motherMari Lepp
November 6, 1918 (Age 34 years)

Death 1949 (Age 64 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 4, 1881Kullamaa
15 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
16 months
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother