Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel OtsAge: 50 years18361887

Name
Mihkel Ots
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Ots
Also known as
Mihkel Otz
Birth November 27, 1836 48 44
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherJüri Ots
1840 (Age 3 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Ots
1845 (Age 8 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJakob OtsLiso TennemannView this family
May 5, 1846 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingTõnis OtsLiso TiilView this family
June 24, 1852 (Age 15 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Confirmation November 25, 1856 (Age 19 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJakob OtsLiisu LiivView this family
June 11, 1872 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingTõnis OtsAnn TiilView this family
March 12, 1878 (Age 41 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJakob OtsMai PohtjaView this family
December 13, 1881 (Age 45 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageAnn KidraView this family
August 15, 1883 (Age 46 years)
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Ots
November 25, 1884 (Age 47 years)

Death July 8, 1887 (Age 50 years)

Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
6 years
himself
Family with Ann Kidra - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 15, 1883Vigala
15 months
son

BirthEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
BirthEAA.1242.1.42. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat (Kloostri, Kasari, Keskküla, Vanamõisa, Seira, Lautna, Kirbla, Vigala) 19s4v
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1242.1.42. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat (Kloostri, Kasari, Keskküla, Vanamõisa, Seira, Lautna, Kirbla, Vigala) 19s4v
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
MarriageEAA.1242.1.42. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat (Kloostri, Kasari, Keskküla, Vanamõisa, Seira, Lautna, Kirbla, Vigala) 19s4v
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathEAA.1242.1.42. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat (Kloostri, Kasari, Keskküla, Vanamõisa, Seira, Lautna, Kirbla, Vigala) 19s4v
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence