Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan OtsAge: 56 years17881845

Name
Jaan Ots
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Ots
Also known as
Jaan Otz
Birth September 19, 1788 40 36

Death of a paternal grandfatherKubia Rein _
1810 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Tõnis Ots
September 14, 1816 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a fatherKõrtso Mihkle Ado _
1817 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Liso Ots
July 17, 1820 (Age 31 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
#3
Jakob Ots
June 12, 1823 (Age 34 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 165
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a brotherRein _
1824 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Ots
1827 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jüri Ots
1831 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Leno Ots
1831 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Mihkel Ots
November 27, 1836 (Age 48 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 10
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 15
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a sonJüri Ots
1840 (Age 51 years)

Death 1845 (Age 56 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Mari _ - View this family
himself
wife
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
son
5 years
son
1 year
daughter
6 years
son

DeathEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 9
Quality of data: primary evidence