Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu SiweltAge: 69 years18341903

Name
Liisu Siwelt
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Siwelt
Married name
Liisu Leppert
Married name
Liisu Aip
Also known as
Liso Siwelt
Birth May 29, 1834 25 25
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterMari Siwelt
August 25, 1836 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterTiina Siwelt
February 19, 1842 (Age 7 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a brotherAnton Siwelt
July 9, 1845 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a sisterTruta Siwelt
January 26, 1849 (Age 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingKaarel RetsAnn SiweltView this family
December 9, 1851 (Age 17 years)

Confirmation November 30, 1852 (Age 18 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a sisterMiina Siwelt
August 12, 1853 (Age 19 years)

Death of a motherTruto _
December 5, 1853 (Age 19 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a parentMaia Hinrik SiweltLeno SoerView this family
June 19, 1855 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a half-brotherJüri Siwelt
April 30, 1856 (Age 21 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan MittowMari SiweltView this family
1859 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a half-sisterWiu Siwelt
October 8, 1860 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a half-sisterJuula Siivelt
May 6, 1866 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a siblingAnton SiweltMari LaurenView this family
February 1, 1870 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a siblingPrido FliessTiina SiweltView this family
October 25, 1870 (Age 36 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingJüri SiweltLenu AllikasView this family
March 4, 1879 (Age 44 years)

Death of a fatherMaia Hinrik Siwelt
December 7, 1883 (Age 49 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingJuhan NeemannJuula SiiveltView this family
April 20, 1886 (Age 51 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Siwelt
March 30, 1891 (Age 56 years)

Death of a brotherAnton Siwelt
December 1, 1894 (Age 60 years)

Death August 15, 1903 (Age 69 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1830Kirbla
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Leno Soer - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: June 19, 1855
10 months
half-brother
4 years
half-sister
6 years
half-sister
Family with Juhhan Leppert - View this family
husband
herself

BirthEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
ConfirmationEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 40
Quality of data: primary evidence
NoteEAA.1244.1.164. EELK Lihula Kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1860-1869
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 44
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note
Reval 1865 Nr.76