Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ello _Age: 81 years17541835

Name
Ello _
Given names
Ello
Surname
_
Also known as
Ello Nõmm
Birth 1754

Religious marriageKangru Hinrik _View this family
yes

Sündinud (2) about 1756 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ann Nõmm
1797 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Leno Nõmm
1802 (Age 48 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Karel Nõmm
February 28, 1805 (Age 51 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 29
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandKangru Hinrik _
1812 (Age 58 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Prido Rusmann
September 30, 1828 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Prido Nõmm
August 17, 1833 (Age 79 years)
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 29
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 29
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
#3
Karl _
September 5, 1834 (Age 80 years)
Baptism of a grandsonKarl _
September 7, 1834 (Age 80 years)

Death of a grandsonKarl _
September 26, 1834 (Age 80 years)

Death March 15, 1835 (Age 81 years)