Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu TänavotsAge: 76 years18201896

Name
Leenu Tänavots
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Tänavots
Also known as
Leno Tännawotz
Married name
Leenu Klaus
Birth 1820 39 32

Birth of a brotherJaan Tänavots
February 17, 1821 (Age 13 months)

Marriage of a siblingHans TänavotsLiso ResikView this family
March 24, 1840 (Age 20 years)

MarriageJaan KlausView this family
November 9, 1841 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Liso Klaus
September 28, 1844 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 71, 64
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 95
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 158
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a siblingJaan TänavotsLeno ArraView this family
September 7, 1858 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childKarel OjasuuLiso KlausView this family
February 2, 1864 (Age 44 years)

Publication: 1860-1869
Citation details: lk. 64
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 95
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 158
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Ann Ojasuu
May 4, 1867 (Age 47 years)
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 105, 158
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 114, 95
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Liisa Ojasuu
February 21, 1871 (Age 51 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 158
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a granddaughterLiisa Ojasuu
August 1, 1872 (Age 52 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 158
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a husbandJaan Klaus
October 24, 1883 (Age 63 years)

Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 83
Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage of a grandchildPären LaasiAnn OjasuuView this family
January 14, 1887 (Age 67 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 105
Quality of data: primary evidence
Publication: 1869-1893
Citation details: lk. 114, 95
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death February 18, 1896 (Age 76 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 88
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
8 years
herself
14 months
younger brother
Family with Jaan Klaus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 9, 1841
3 years
daughter

DeathEAA.1242.1.43. EELK Kirbla kogudus. Personaalraamat 1893-1935
Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 88
Quality of data: primary evidence